Home > Celebrity > E > Eddie Vedder > Eddie Vedder Discography

Eddie Vedder Discography

Eddie Vedder

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Edward Louis Severson III

Birth Date :

December 23, 1964

Birth Place :

Evanston, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Into The Wild: Original Soundtrack" (2007)
Ukulele Songs
Release year : 2011
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
Into the Wild [Original Soundtrack]
Release year : 2007
Label : J Records
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter