Home > Celebrity > E > Eddie Vedder > Eddie Vedder Filmography

Eddie Vedder Filmography

Eddie Vedder

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Edward Louis Severson III

Birth Date :

December 23, 1964

Birth Place :

Evanston, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Into The Wild: Original Soundtrack" (2007)
12-12-12 Info12-12-12 (2013)
stars as Himself


Pearl Jam Twenty InfoPearl Jam Twenty (2011)
stars as Himself


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015