Home > Celebrity > D > Drew Seeley > Drew Seeley Discography

Drew Seeley Discography

Drew Seeley

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actor

Birth Name :

Andrew Michael Edgar Seeley

Birth Date :

April 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Song "Get'cha Head in the Game" (2006) - 'High School Musical' soundtrack
The Resolution
Release year : 2011
Label : Drewzilla
Genre : Pop
The Resolution - Act 1 [EP]
Release year : 2010
Label : TweenPower
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter