Home > Celebrity > D > Drew Seeley > Drew Seeley Filmography

Drew Seeley Filmography

Drew Seeley

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actor

Birth Name :

Andrew Michael Edgar Seeley

Birth Date :

April 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Song "Get'cha Head in the Game" (2006) - 'High School Musical' soundtrack
Yellow Day (2013)
stars as The Good Man


Lovestruck: The Musical InfoLovestruck: The Musical (2013) aka "Elixir"
stars as Young Ryan


TalhotBlond (2012) - TM
stars as Tommy


The Madame (2012)
stars as Partier


Glory Daze InfoGlory Daze (2010) - TV
stars as Jason Wilson


The Shortcut InfoThe Shortcut (2009)
stars as Derek


Another Cinderella Story (2008)
stars as Joey Parker


Claire InfoClaire (2007) aka Des yeux dans la nuit (France)
stars as Bobby


Christopher Brennan Saves the World (2006)
stars as Tom Hartwell


Complete Guide to Guys (2005) aka Dave Barry's Complete Guide to Guys
stars as Stearns


Campus Confidential (2005) - TM
stars as Logan


Locusts (2005) - TM aka Locusts: Day of Destruction
stars as Willy


Stuck in the Suburbs (2004) - TM
stars as Front Desk Clerk


One Tree Hill InfoOne Tree Hill (2003) - TV
stars as Johnny 'Vegas' Norris


The Guiding Light (2000) - TV aka Guiding Light
stars as Andrew


Camp Tanglefoot: It All Adds Up (1999) - VI
stars as Tommy


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hugh Grant
Roland Garros - The 2015 French Open
May 24, 2015
Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice Spends Her Memorial Day Weekend
May 24, 2015
Michael Fassbender
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Macbeth - Premiere
May 23, 2015
DJ Pauly D
DJ Pauly D at Body English Nightclub
May 23, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Takes Over The DJ Booth
May 23, 2015
Meghan Trainor
Meghan Trainor Performing Live During The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
May 22, 2015
Rose Byrne
2015 Red Nose Day Charity Event
May 21, 2015