Home > Celebrity > D > Drew Seeley > Drew Seeley Awards

Drew Seeley Awards

Drew Seeley

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actor

Birth Name :

Andrew Michael Edgar Seeley

Birth Date :

April 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Song "Get'cha Head in the Game" (2006) - 'High School Musical' soundtrack

Emmy Awards


2006

Got nomination for Emmy
category Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics for High School Musical (2006) (TV Movie)
shared with Ray Cham, Greg Cham (written by)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Drew Seeley Pictures


NOH8 Celebrity Studded 4th Anniversary Party - Arrivals
The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll Los Angeles Premiere
L.A. Gay and Lesbian Center's Annual Halloweenie Party
The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll Los Angeles Premiere
L.A. Gay and Lesbian Center's Annual Halloweenie Party
NOH8 Celebrity Studded 4th Anniversary Party - Arrivals