Home > Celebrity > D > Dorrough > Dorrough Discography

Dorrough Discography

Dorrough

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Dorwin Demarcus Dorrough

Birth Date :

October 28, 1986

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Ice Cream Paint Job" (2009)
Shut the City Down
Release year : 2013
Genre : Rap
Highlights
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Gangsta Grillz: Code Red
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Gangsta Grillz: Silent Assassin
Release year : 2011
Label : Entertainment One
Genre : Rap
Get Big
Release year : 2010
Label : E1
Genre : Rap
Number 23 Gangsta Grillz
Release year : 2010
Genre : Rap
Dorrough Music
Release year : 2009
Label : E1
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter