Home > Celebrity > D > Dorrough > Dorrough Profile

Dorrough Profile

Dorrough

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Dorwin Demarcus Dorrough

Birth Date :

October 28, 1986

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Ice Cream Paint Job" (2009)

Dorrough Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Ice Cream Paint Job" (2009)

Dorrough Personal Fact


Birth Name

Dorwin Demarcus Dorrough

Birth Date

October 28, 1986

Birth Place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Lancaster High School
  • Attended Prairie View A&M University, Texas

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter