Home > Celebrity > D > Denise Van Outen

Denise Van Outen

Denise Van Outen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, presenter, singer

Birth Name :

Denise Kathleen Outen

Birth Date :

May 27, 1974

Birth Place :

Basildon, Essex, UK

Spouse :

Lee Mead (musical theater actor, since 25-Apr-09)

Claim to fame :

Presenter for "The Big Breakfast" (TV)

Picture Gallery


Denise Van Outen in The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals - denise-van-outen-2013-brit-awards-01 Denise Van Outen in The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals - denise-van-outen-2013-brit-awards-02 Denise Van Outen in The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals - denise-van-outen-2013-brit-awards-03 Denise Van Outen in The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals - denise-van-outen-2013-brit-awards-04 Denise Van Outen in The BRIT Awards 2010 - 30th Anniversary - Arrivals - Denise_Van_Outten_3920_wenn5430671 Denise Van Outen in The BRIT Awards 2010 - 30th Anniversary - Arrivals - Denise_Van_Outten_3921_wenn5430700 Denise Van Outen in GQ Men of the Year 2008 Awards - Arrivals - SPX-024225 Denise Van Outen in Capital Awards 2008 - Red Carpet Arrivals - LMK-003198 Denise Van Outen in The Brit Awards 2008 - Red Carpet Arrivals - SPX-018532 Denise Van Outen stars as Michelle Smith in Ballpark Film Distributors' Run for Your Wife (2013) Danny Dyer stars as John Smith and Denise Van Outen stars as Michelle Smith in Ballpark Film Distributors' Run for Your Wife (2013) Denise Van Outen stars as Michelle Smith in Ballpark Film Distributors' Run for Your Wife (2013) Kellie Shirley stars as Susie Browning and Denise Van Outen in Ballpark Film Distributors' Run for Your Wife (2013) Sarah Harding, Danny Dyer, Neil Morrissey and Denise Van Outen in Ballpark Film Distributors' Run for Your Wife (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter