Home > Celebrity > D > David Hasselhoff

David Hasselhoff

David Hasselhoff

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Michael Hasselhoff

Birth Date :

July 17, 1952

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Spouse :

Catherine Hickland (actress, 24-Mar-84 - 1-Mar-89), Pamela Bach (actress, 8-Dec-89 - 26-Jul-06)

Claim to fame :

As Michael Knight in TV series "Knight Rider" (1982)

Picture Gallery


David Hasselhoff in MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals - roberts-hasselhoff-mtv-movie-awards-2014-02
David Hasselhoff in MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals - roberts-hasselhoff-mtv-movie-awards-2014-01
David Hasselhoff in MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals - david-hasselhoff-mtv-movie-awards-2014-01
David Hasselhoff in Coachella 2014 - Day 1 - david-hasselhoff-coachella-2014-01
David Hasselhoff in Coachella 2014 - Day 1 - roberts-hasselhoff-coachella-2014-01
David Hasselhoff in Coachella 2014 - Day 1 - roberts-hasselhoff-coachella-2014-02

Filmography


2015 : The Devil's Carnival: Alleluia
2015 : Untitled Celebrity Death Pool
2014 : Stretch
2012 : Keith Lemon: The Film
2012 : The Christmas Consultant
2012 : Sorry for Party Rocking
2011 : Fuga de cerebros 2
2010 : Dancing Ninja
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links