Home > Celebrity > D > David Gallagher

David Gallagher

David Gallagher

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Lee Gallagher

Birth Date :

February 09, 1985

Birth Place :

College Point, Queens, NY, USA

Claim to fame :

As Simon Camden in TV series "7th Heaven" (1996)

Latest News


The '7th Heaven' Cast Reunited for the First Time in Seven Years

September 18, 2014 01:48:08 GMT

The "7th Heaven" cast staged a reunion off-screen. For the first time in seven years, the stars of the family drama series gathered together for a Camden-style dinner on Tuesday, September 16.
...

Picture Gallery


David Gallagher in Los Angeles Premiere of Super 8 - david-gallagher-super-8-premiere-01 David Gallagher in Los Angeles Premiere of Super 8 - david-gallagher-super-8-premiere-02 David Gallagher in Los Angeles Premiere of Super 8 - david-gallagher-super-8-premiere-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter