Home > Celebrity > D > David Gallagher > David Gallagher Filmography

David Gallagher Filmography

David Gallagher

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Lee Gallagher

Birth Date :

February 09, 1985

Birth Place :

College Point, Queens, NY, USA

Claim to fame :

As Simon Camden in TV series "7th Heaven" (1996)
Kingudamu hatsu 3D: Dorimu doroppu disutansu (2012) - VG
stars as Riku (voice: English version)


The Vampire Diaries InfoThe Vampire Diaries (2011) - TV
stars as Ray Sutton


Super 8 InfoSuper 8 (2011)
stars as Donny


Trophy Kids (2011)
stars as Reid Davis


Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010) - VG
stars as Riku (voice: English version)


Betwixt (2010) - TM


Kingudamu hatsu: Basu bai suripu (2010) - VG
stars as Riku (voice) / Young Xehanort (voice)


Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days (2009) - VG
stars as Riku (voice: English version)


Boogeyman 2 InfoBoogeyman 2 (2007)
stars as Mark


Freakin' Zombies, Man! (2007) - VI
stars as Duke


Kingdom Hearts Re: Chain of Memories (2007) - VG
stars as Riku/Riku Replica


Numb3rs InfoNumb3rs (2006) - TV aka Num3ers
stars as Buck Winters


Kingdom Hearts II (2005) - VG aka Kingudamu hatsu II (Japan)
stars as Riku (voice)


The Quiet InfoThe Quiet (2005)
stars as Brian


The Picture of Dorian Gray (2005)
stars as Dorian Gray


Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories (2004) - VG
stars as Riku (voice)


Kart Racer (2003)
stars as Scott McKenna


Kingdom Hearts (2002) - VG aka Kingudamu hatsu (Japan)
stars as Riku (voice)


Little Secrets (2001) aka Little Secrets
stars as David


The New Adventures of Spin and Marty: Suspect Behavior (2000) - TM
stars as Marty Markham


Rocket Power (1999) - TV
stars as Oliver van Rossam


Richie Rich's Christmas Wish (1998) - VI aka Richie Rich: A Christmas Story
stars as Richie Rich


Angels in the Endzone (1997) - TM
stars as Kevin Harper


Summer of Fear (1996) - TM aka Father's Day
stars as Zack


Bermuda Triangle (1996) - TM
stars as Sam


Phenomenon (1996)
stars as Al Pennamin, Lace's Son


7th Heaven (1996) - TV aka Seventh Heaven
stars as Simon Camden


It Was Him or Us (1995) - TM
stars as Stevie Pomeroy


Mimi wo sumaseba (1995) aka If You Listen Closely
stars as Seiji


Look Who's Talking Now (1993)
stars as Mikey Ubriacco


Return to the Blue Lagoon (1991)
stars as Kid


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015