Home > Celebrity > D > David Bisbal > David Bisbal Profile

David Bisbal Profile

David Bisbal

Profile


Famous as :

Latin pop singer

Birth Name :

David Bisbal Ferre

Birth Date :

June 05, 1979

Birth Place :

Almeria, Spain

Claim to fame :

Single "Quien Me Iba A Decir" (2006)

David Bisbal Claim to Fame


Famous as

Latin pop singer

Popular for

Single "Quien Me Iba A Decir" (2006)

David Bisbal Personal Fact


Birth Name

David Bisbal Ferre

Birth Date

June 05, 1979

Birth Place

Almeria, Spain

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

Spanish

David Bisbal Family


Father

Jose Bisbal

Mother

Maria Ferre

Brother

Jose Maria

Sister

Maria del Mar

Daughter

Ella (b. 15-Feb-10)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Bisbal Pictures


David Bisbal Performs
David Bisbal Performing Live on Stage
David Bisbal Performs
David Bisbal Performs
David Bisbal Performing Live on Stage
David Bisbal Performing Live on Stage
David Bisbal Performs
David Bisbal Performing Live on Stage
David Bisbal Performs