Home > Celebrity > D > David Bisbal > David Bisbal Discography

David Bisbal Discography

David Bisbal

Profile


Famous as :

Latin pop singer

Birth Name :

David Bisbal Ferre

Birth Date :

June 05, 1979

Birth Place :

Almeria, Spain

Claim to fame :

Single "Quien Me Iba A Decir" (2006)
Tu Y Yo (Tour Edition)
Release year : 2014
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
Tu Y Yo (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2014
Label : Universal Music
Genre : Latin
Tu Y Yo
Release year : 2014
Label : Universal
Genre : Latin
Una Noche En El Teatro Real
Release year : 2011
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
Sin Mirar Atras
Release year : 2009
Label : Universal Music Latino
Genre : Latin
Oje el Boom
Release year : 2007
Label : Universal
Genre : Latin
David Bisbal
Release year : 2006
Label : Vale Music
Genre : Latin
Premonicion
Release year : 2006
Label : Vale Music
Genre : Latin
Todo Por Ustedes
Release year : 2005
Label : Vale Music
Genre : Latin
Buleria
Release year : 2004
Label : Vale Music
Genre : Latin
Corazon Latino
Release year : 2002
Label : Vale Music
Genre : Latin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter