Home > Celebrity > D > Daphne Zuniga

Daphne Zuniga

Daphne Zuniga

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Daphne Eurydice Zuniga

Birth Date :

October 28, 1962

Birth Place :

Berkeley, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jo Reynolds in TV series "Melrose Place" (1992-1996)

Picture Gallery


Daphne Zuniga in 41st AFI Life Achievement Award Honoring Mel Brooks - Red Carpet - daphne-zuniga-41st-afi-life-achievement-award-01 Daphne Zuniga in 41st AFI Life Achievement Award Honoring Mel Brooks - Red Carpet - daphne-zuniga-41st-afi-life-achievement-award-02 Daphne Zuniga in 83rd Annual Academy Awards (Oscars) - Arrivals - wenn3229050 Daphne Zuniga in 83rd Annual Academy Awards (Oscars) - Arrivals - wenn3230564 Daphne Zuniga in The Premiere of 'Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I' - wenn3100181 Daphne Zuniga in The Premiere of 'Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I' - wenn3100285 Daphne Zuniga in "The Women" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-083233 Daphne Zuniga in "The Women" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-083234
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter