Home > Celebrity > D > Danielle Bradbery > Danielle Bradbery Trivia

Danielle Bradbery Trivia

Danielle Bradbery

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Danielle Simone Bradbery

Birth Date :

July 23, 1996

Birth Place :

Cypress, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of "The Voice" season four
Danielle Bradbery became the youngest contestant to win "The Voice".
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Danielle Bradbery Pictures


Danielle Bradbery Performs on Today Show Concert Series
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
Danielle Bradbery Performs on Today Show Concert Series
2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
Danielle Bradbery Performs on Today Show Concert Series
Danielle Bradbery Performs on Today Show Concert Series
48th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
47th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
2015 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals