Home > Celebrity > D > Danielle Bradbery > Danielle Bradbery Profile

Danielle Bradbery Profile

Danielle Bradbery

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Danielle Simone Bradbery

Birth Date :

July 23, 1996

Birth Place :

Cypress, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of The Voice season four

Danielle Bradbery Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Winner of The Voice season four

Danielle Bradbery Personal Fact


Birth Name

Danielle Simone Bradbery

Birth Date

July 23, 1996

Birth Place

Cypress, Texas, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attending Cypress Ranch High School, in Harris County, Texas

Danielle Bradbery Family


Father

Danny Keith Bradbery

Mother

Gloria Ann (nee Redden) Martinez

Brother

Drew Martinez, Drake Martinez, Collin Bradbery (all younger, halfbrothers)

Sister

Monica Bradbery (older), Lauren Hubbard (step, older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Danielle Bradbery Pictures


Hunter Hayes Performs as Part of The Toyota Concert Series on NBC's Today
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
Danielle Bradbery Performs on Today Show Concert Series
47th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
Danielle Bradbery Performs on Today Show Concert Series
Danielle Bradbery Performs on Today Show Concert Series
47th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
Danielle Bradbery Performs on Today Show Concert Series
Hunter Hayes Performs as Part of The Toyota Concert Series on NBC's Today