Home > Celebrity > D > Dan Castellaneta

Dan Castellaneta

Dan Castellaneta

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Daniel Louis Castellaneta

Birth Date :

October 29, 1957

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Spouse :

Deb Lacusta (actress, since 1987)

Claim to fame :

As voice of Homer Simpson in TV Series "The Simpsons" (1989)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Dan Castellaneta in 61st Annual Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Press Room - ALO-086018
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter