Home > Celebrity > C > Cynthia Stevenson > Cynthia Stevenson Profile

Cynthia Stevenson Profile

Cynthia Stevenson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Cynthia C. Stevenson

Birth Date :

August 02, 1962

Birth Place :

Piedmont, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Hope Davidson in NBC's Sitcom "Hope & Gloria" (1995-1996)

Cynthia Stevenson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Hope Davidson in NBC's Sitcom "Hope & Gloria" (1995-1996)

Cynthia Stevenson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Cynthia C. Stevenson

Birth Date

August 02, 1962

Birth Place

Piedmont, California, USA

Nationality

American

Cynthia Stevenson Family


Father

Al Stevenson

Mother

Gayle

Spouse

Tom Davies (assistant director, since Jul-92)

Son

Frank Huston Davies (b. 29-Jan-97)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter