Home > Celebrity > C > Cole Hauser > Cole Hauser Awards

Cole Hauser Awards

Cole Hauser

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Cole Kenneth Hauser

Birth Date :

March 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Santa Barbara, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jack Connors in "School Ties" (1992)

Independent Spirit Awards


2001

Got nomination for Independent Spirit Award
category Best Supporting Male for Tigerland (2000)

Young Hollywood Awards


2003

Won Young Hollywood Award
category Breakthrough Performance - Male

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cole Hauser Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence
Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen
2010 NBC Upfront Presentation
Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen
Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen