Home > Celebrity > C > Cody Simpson > Cody Simpson Profile

Cody Simpson Profile

Cody Simpson

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/R&B singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Cody Robert Simpson

Birth Date :

January 11, 1997

Birth Place :

Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

Claim to fame :

Debut EP "4 U" (2010)

Cody Simpson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop/R&B singer, songwriter

Popular for

Debut EP "4 U" (2010)

Cody Simpson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Cody Robert Simpson

Birth Date

January 11, 1997

Birth Place

Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

Australian

Cody Simpson Family


Father

Brad Simpson

Mother

Angie Simpson

Brother

Tommy (younger)

Sister

Alli (younger)

Relation

Gigi Hadid (Sports Illustrated swimsuit model)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cody Simpson Pictures


Cody Simpson Appears on Extra
Nickelodeon's 28th Annual Kid's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Cody Simpson Appears on Extra
Nickelodeon's 28th Annual Kid's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Victoria Secret PINK Nation Hosts The Ultimate Spring Break Bash
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 28th Annual Kid's Choice Awards - Arrivals