Home > Celebrity > C > Cody Simpson > Cody Simpson Discography

Cody Simpson Discography

Cody Simpson

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/R&B singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Cody Robert Simpson

Birth Date :

January 11, 1997

Birth Place :

Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

Claim to fame :

Debut EP "4 U" (2010)
Surfers Paradise
Release year : 2013
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
The Acoustic Sessions (EP)
Release year : 2013
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
Surfers Paradise (Deluxe)
Release year : 2013
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
Angels & Gentlemen [Mixtape]
Release year : 2012
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
Preview to Paradise [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : Atlantic Records
Genre : Pop
Paradise
Release year : 2012
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
Coast to Coast [EP]
Release year : 2011
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
4 U [EP]
Release year : 2010
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter