Home > Celebrity > C > Cobie Smulders

Cobie Smulders

Cobie Smulders

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jacoba Fransisca Maria Smulders

Birth Date :

April 03, 1982

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Spouse :

Taran Killam (actor, since 8-Sept-12)

Claim to fame :

As Robin Scherbatsky in "How I Met Your Mother" (TV) (2005 - 2014)

Picture Gallery


Cobie Smulders in Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere - cobie-smulders-premiere-captain-america-the-winter-soldier-01
Cobie Smulders in Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere - cobie-smulders-premiere-captain-america-the-winter-soldier-02
Cobie Smulders in Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere - cobie-smulders-premiere-captain-america-the-winter-soldier-03
Cobie Smulders in Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere - cobie-smulders-premiere-captain-america-the-winter-soldier-04
Cobie Smulders in Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere - cobie-smulders-premiere-captain-america-the-winter-soldier-05
Cobie Smulders in Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere - killam-smulders-premiere-captain-america-the-winter-soldier-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links