Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Jericho > Chris Jericho Filmography

Chris Jericho Filmography

Chris Jericho

Profile


Famous as :

Professional wrestler, actor, rock musician

Birth Name :

Christopher Keith Irvine

Birth Date :

November 09, 1970

Birth Place :

Manhasset, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

The first-ever Undisputed Champion in World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE) (since 2002)
Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! InfoSharknado 3: Oh Hell No! (2015)
stars as Bruce


Nothing to Report (2015) - TM
stars as Chance Blackstreet


WWE Night of Champions (2014) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WWE 2k15 (2014) - VG
stars as Chris Jericho (voice)


WWE Battleground (2014)
stars as Chris Jericho


WWE Summerslam (2014)
stars as Chris Jericho


WWE 2k14 (2013) - VG
stars as Chris Jericho (voice)


Wrestle Talk TV (2012) - TV
stars as Chris Jericho


WWE Main Event (2012) - TV
stars as Chris Jericho


WWE '13 (2012) - VG
stars as Chris Jericho (voice)


WWE SmackDown vs. RAW 2011 (2010) - VG
stars as Chris Jericho (voice)


MacGruber InfoMacGruber (2010)
stars as Frank Korver


WWE Night of Champions (2010) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WWE Live in the UK: November 2008 (2009) - VI
stars as Chris Jericho


WWE Live in the UK: April 2009 (2009) - VI
stars as Chris Jericho


WWE SmackDown vs. RAW 2010 (2009) - VG
stars as Chris Jericho (voice)


WWF SmackDown! (2009) - TV
stars as Chris Jericho


Albino Farm (2009)
stars as Levi


WWF Raw (2009) - TV
stars as Chris Jericho


WWE Superstars (2009) - TV
stars as Chris Jericho


WWE Tribute for the Troops (2008) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WWE Live in the UK: April 2008 (2008) - VI
stars as Chris Jericho


WWE SmackDown vs. RAW 2009 (2008) - VG
stars as Chris Jericho (voice)


WWE Live in the UK: October 2007 (2007) - VI
stars as Chris Jericho


Android Apocalypse (2006) - TM aka Facing Extinction
stars as TeeDee


WrestleMania 21 (2005) - VG
stars as Chris Jericho (voice)


ECW One Night Stand (2005) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WWE SmackDown! vs. RAW 2006 (2005) - VG
stars as Chris Jericho (voice)


WWE SmackDown! vs. RAW (2004) - VG
stars as Chris Jericho (voice)


WWE WrestleMania X-8 (2002) - VG
stars as Chris Jericho (voice)


WWE Global Warning Tour: Melbourne (2002) - VI
stars as Chris Jericho


King of the Ring (2002) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


Invasion (2001) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


Fully Loaded (2000) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


Fozzy: Unleashed, Uncensored, Unknown (2000) - TM
stars as Moongoose McQueen


No Way Out (2000) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW Uncensored (1999) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


Sunday Night Heat (1999) - TV
stars as Chris Jericho / Mongoose McQueen


WWE Monday Night RAW (1999) - TV
stars as Chris Jericho / Doink


WCW SuperBrawl IX (1999) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW Souled Out (1999) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW/NWO Thunder (1998) - VG
stars as Chris Jericho (voice)


WCW/NWO Starrcade (1998) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW/NWO Halloween Havoc (1998) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW/NWO Uncensored (1998) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW/NWO Souled Out (1998) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW/NWO SuperBrawl VIII (1998) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW/NWO Slamboree (1998) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW Thunder (1998) - TV
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW/NWO The Great American Bash (1998) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW/NWO Fall Brawl: War Games (1998) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW/NWO Road Wild (1998) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW/NWO Bash at the Beach (1998) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW/NWO World War 3 (1998) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


Halloween Havoc (1997) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


NWO Souled Out (1997) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW Road Wild (1997) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


Clash of the Champions (1997) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW Fall Brawl: War Games (1997) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW World War 3 (1997) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW SuperBrawl VII (1997) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW Fall Brawl (1996) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW Halloween Havoc (1996) - TM
stars as Chris Jericho


WCW Monday Nitro (1996) - TV
stars as Chris Jericho


SMW: Night of the Legends (1994) - VI
stars as Chris Jericho


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Simon Cowell
2015 The X Factor Press Launch - Arrivals
Aug 26, 2015
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Opens Sugarpova Pop-Up Shop
Aug 25, 2015
Kristen Stewart, Jesse Eisenberg
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Aug 25, 2015