Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Jericho > Chris Jericho Profile

Chris Jericho Profile

Chris Jericho

Profile


Famous as :

Professional wrestler, actor, rock musician

Birth Name :

Christopher Keith Irvine

Birth Date :

November 09, 1970

Birth Place :

Manhasset, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

The first-ever Undisputed Champion in World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE) (since 2002)

Chris Jericho Claim to Fame


Famous as

Professional wrestler, actor, rock musician

Popular for

The first-ever Undisputed Champion in World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE) (since 2002)

Chris Jericho Personal Fact


Birth Name

Christopher Keith Irvine

Birth Date

November 09, 1970

Birth Place

Manhasset, New York, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Chris Jericho Family


Father

Ted Irvine

Spouse

Jessica Lee Lockhart (since 30-Jul-00)

Son

Ash Edward Irvine (b. 24-Sep-03)

Daughter

Cheyenne Lee Irvine (b. 18-Jul-06), Sierra Lorreta Irvine (b. 18-Jul-06)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Jericho Pictures


'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals
2012 Revolver Golden Gods Awards Show
2012 Revolver Golden Gods Awards Show
2012 Revolver Golden Gods Awards Show
WWE Catch party
The Wrestler Appears on ABC's 'Good Morning America'
WWE Catch party
2012 Revolver Golden Gods Awards Show