Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Colfer > Chris Colfer Filmography

Chris Colfer Filmography

Chris Colfer

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher Paul Colfer

Birth Date :

May 27, 1990

Birth Place :

Fresno, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kurt Hummel in FOX's series "Glee" (2009)
RoboDog InfoRoboDog (2015)
stars as (voice)


Struck by Lightning InfoStruck by Lightning (2012)
stars as Carson Phillips


Glee: The 3D Concert Movie InfoGlee: The 3D Concert Movie (2011) aka "Glee Live! 3D!"
stars as Kurt Hummel/Himself


Glee Encore (2011) - VI
stars as Kurt Hummel


Marmaduke InfoMarmaduke (2010)
stars as Drama Dog #2 (voice)


Glee InfoGlee (2009) - TV
stars as Kurt Hummel


Russel Fish: The Sausage and Eggs Incident (2009)
stars as Russel Fish


Glee: Director's Cut Pilot Episode (2009) - VI
stars as Kurt Hummel


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015