Home > Celebrity > C > Cassie Steele > Cassie Steele Profile

Cassie Steele Profile

Cassie Steele

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Cassandra Rae Steele

Birth Date :

December 02, 1989

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Manny Santos in "Degrassi: The Next Generation" (2001-2010) (TV)

Cassie Steele Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer, songwriter

Popular for

As Manny Santos in "Degrassi: The Next Generation" (2001-2010) (TV)

Cassie Steele Personal Fact


Birth Name

Cassandra Rae Steele

Birth Date

December 02, 1989

Birth Place

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

Canadian

Education

  • Attended London School of Dance in Scarborough, Ontario

Cassie Steele Family


Father

Robin

Mother

Lily

Sister

Alex Steele (actress, b. 3-Jul-95)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cassie Steele Pictures


Cassie Steele Appears on MuchMusic's New.Music.Live to Promote TV series The L.A. Complex
The 32nd Annual Genie Awards - Arrivals
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Cassie Steele Appears on MuchMusic's New.Music.Live to Promote TV series The L.A. Complex
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Cassie Steele Appears on MuchMusic's New.Music.Live to Promote TV series The L.A. Complex
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Cassie Steele Appears on MuchMusic's New.Music.Live to Promote TV series The L.A. Complex
Cassie Steele Appears on The Marilyn Denis Show Promoting TV Series The L.A. Complex