Home > Celebrity > C > Cassie Steele > Cassie Steele Discography

Cassie Steele Discography

Cassie Steele

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Cassandra Rae Steele

Birth Date :

December 02, 1989

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Manny Santos in "Degrassi: The Next Generation" (2001-2010) (TV)
Patterns
Release year : 2014
Label : Independent
Genre : Rock
Destructo Doll
Release year : 2009
Label : Rob 'N' Steal
Genre : Rock
How Much for Happy
Release year : 2005
Label : Rob 'N' Steal
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter