Home > Celebrity > C > Cassie Scerbo > Cassie Scerbo Filmography

Cassie Scerbo Filmography

Cassie Scerbo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Cassandra Lynn Scerbo

Birth Date :

March 30, 1990

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brooke in "Bring It On: In It to Win It" (2007)
Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! InfoSharknado 3: Oh Hell No! (2015)
stars as Nova Clarke


Of Light and Darkness (2014)
stars as Sarah


Sharknado InfoSharknado (2013)
stars as Nova


Not Today (2013)
stars as Audrey


Take a Chance (2013)


Music High (2012)
stars as Candi Piper


A Holiday Heist (2011)
stars as Kate


Teen Spirit InfoTeen Spirit (2011)
stars as Amber


Bleachers (2010)
stars as Sara McLine


Not Another Not Another Movie (2009)
stars as Ursela


Puri Kura (2009) - TM
stars as Cobwebb


Make It or Break It InfoMake It or Break It (2009) - TV
stars as Lauren Tanner


Soccer Mom InfoSoccer Mom (2008)
stars as Tiffany


Bring It On: In It to Win It (2007) - VI
stars as Brooke


Natural Born Komics (2007) - VI
stars as Montana


Dance Revolution (2006) - TV
stars as Slumber Party Girl


Hitters Anonymous (2005)
stars as Young Leah


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015