Home > Celebrity > C > Cassie Scerbo

Cassie Scerbo

Cassie Scerbo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Cassandra Lynn Scerbo

Birth Date :

March 30, 1990

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brooke in "Bring It On: In It to Win It" (2007)

Picture Gallery


Cassie Scerbo in Next Generation's 2nd Annual UNICEF Masquerade Ball - Arrivals - cassie-scerbo-2nd-annual-unicef-masquerade-ball-01 Cassie Scerbo in Next Generation's 2nd Annual UNICEF Masquerade Ball - Arrivals - cassie-scerbo-2nd-annual-unicef-masquerade-ball-02 Cassie Scerbo in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - cassie-scerbo-premiere-vampire-academy-04 Cassie Scerbo in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - cassie-scerbo-premiere-vampire-academy-03 Cassie Scerbo in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - cassie-scerbo-premiere-vampire-academy-02 Cassie Scerbo in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - cassie-scerbo-premiere-vampire-academy-01 Cassie Scerbo in The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - cassie-scerbo-40th-annual-people-s-choice-awards-01 Cassie Scerbo in The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - cassie-scerbo-40th-annual-people-s-choice-awards-02 Cassie Scerbo in The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - cassie-scerbo-40th-annual-people-s-choice-awards-03 Cassie Scerbo in Radio Disney Music Awards 2013 - cassie-scerbo-radio-disney-music-awards-2013-02 Cassie Scerbo in Radio Disney Music Awards 2013 - cassie-scerbo-radio-disney-music-awards-2013-01 Cassie Scerbo in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals - cassie-scerbo-premiere-the-perks-of-being-a-wallflower-03 Cassie Scerbo in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals - cassie-scerbo-premiere-the-perks-of-being-a-wallflower-02 Cassie Scerbo in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals - cassie-scerbo-premiere-the-perks-of-being-a-wallflower-01 Cassie Scerbo in The DoSomething.org and VH1's 2012 Do Something Awards - cassie-scerbo-2012-do-something-awards-03 Cassie Scerbo in The DoSomething.org and VH1's 2012 Do Something Awards - cassie-scerbo-2012-do-something-awards-01 Cassie Scerbo in The DoSomething.org and VH1's 2012 Do Something Awards - cassie-scerbo-2012-do-something-awards-02 Cassie Scerbo in LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards - cassie-scerbo-2012-newnownext-awards-02 Cassie Scerbo in LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards - cassie-scerbo-2012-newnownext-awards-01 Cassie Scerbo in LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards - cassie-scerbo-2012-newnownext-awards-03 Cassie Scerbo in LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards - cassie-scerbo-2012-newnownext-awards-04 Cassie Scerbo in LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards - cassie-scerbo-2012-newnownext-awards-05 Cassie Scerbo in LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards - cassie-scerbo-2012-newnownext-awards-06 Cassie Scerbo in LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards - cassie-scerbo-2012-newnownext-awards-07 Cassie Scerbo in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere - cassie-scerbo-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-05 Cassie Scerbo in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere - cassie-scerbo-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-04 Cassie Scerbo in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere - cassie-scerbo-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-03 Cassie Scerbo in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere - cassie-scerbo-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-02 Cassie Scerbo in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere - cassie-scerbo-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-01 Cassie Scerbo in L.A. Gay and Lesbian Center's Annual Halloweenie Party - cassie-scerbo-halloweenie-party-02 Cassie Scerbo in L.A. Gay and Lesbian Center's Annual Halloweenie Party - cassie-scerbo-halloweenie-party-01 Cassie Scerbo in L.A. Gay and Lesbian Center's Annual Halloweenie Party - loren-scerbo-halloweenie-party-01 Cassie Scerbo in 2011 Do Something Awards - Arrivals - cassie-scerbo-2011-do-something-awards-03 Cassie Scerbo in 2011 Do Something Awards - Arrivals - cassie-scerbo-2011-do-something-awards-02 Ian Ziering stars as Fin Shepard and Cassie Scerbo stars as Nova Clarke in Regal Entertainment Group's Sharknado (2013) Cassie Scerbo stars as Amber  and Lindsey Shaw stars as Lisa in ABC Family's Teen Spirit (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter