Home > Celebrity > C > Cassie Scerbo > Cassie Scerbo Profile

Cassie Scerbo Profile

Cassie Scerbo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Cassandra Lynn Scerbo

Birth Date :

March 30, 1990

Birth Place :

Long Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brooke in "Bring It On: In It to Win It" (2007)

Cassie Scerbo Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Brooke in "Bring It On: In It to Win It" (2007)

Cassie Scerbo Personal Fact


Birth Name

Cassandra Lynn Scerbo

Birth Date

March 30, 1990

Birth Place

Long Island, New York, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Hazel

Cassie Scerbo Family


Brother

Johnny

Sister

Alaina

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cassie Scerbo Pictures


LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals
LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
Radio Disney Music Awards 2013
The DoSomething.org and VH1's 2012 Do Something Awards