Home > Celebrity > C > Cassie > Cassie Discography

Cassie Discography

Cassie

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Casandra Elizabeth Ventura

Birth Date :

August 26, 1986

Birth Place :

New London, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Me & U" (2006)
RockaByeBaby
Release year : 2013
Label : Bad Boy
Genre : R&B
Japan Special Limited Edition
Release year : 2007
Label : BMG
Genre : R&B
Cassie
Release year : 2006
Label : Bad Boy
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter