Home > Celebrity > C > Carre Otis > Carre Otis Filmography

Carre Otis Filmography

Carre Otis

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Carre Brennan Otis

Birth Date :

September 28, 1968

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Emily Reed in "Wild Orchid" (1990)
Going Back (2001) aka Under Heavy Fire
stars as Kathleen


Simon Says (1998)
stars as Elaine Johnston


Exit in Red (1996)
stars as Kate


Wild Orchid (1990)
stars as Emily Reed


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015