Home > Celebrity > C > Carre Otis

Carre Otis

Carre Otis

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Carre Brennan Otis

Birth Date :

September 28, 1968

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Spouse :

Mickey Rourke (actor, 26-Jun-92 - Dec 1998), Matthew Sutton (since Dec 2005)

Claim to fame :

As Emily Reed in "Wild Orchid" (1990)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter