Home > Celebrity > C > Candice Glover > Candice Glover Filmography

Candice Glover Filmography

Candice Glover

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Candice Rickelle Glover

Birth Date :

November 22, 1989

Birth Place :

St. Helena Island, South Carolina

Claim to fame :

Winner of 12th season of "American Idol"
American Idol InfoAmerican Idol (2012) - TV
stars as Herself - Contestant


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015