Home > Celebrity > C > Candice Glover > Candice Glover Discography

Candice Glover Discography

Candice Glover

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Candice Rickelle Glover

Birth Date :

November 22, 1989

Birth Place :

St. Helena Island, South Carolina

Claim to fame :

Winner of 12th season of "American Idol"
Music Speaks
Release year : 2014
Label : Interscope
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter