Home > Celebrity > C > Callan McAuliffe > Callan McAuliffe Filmography

Callan McAuliffe Filmography

Callan McAuliffe

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Callan Ryan Claude McAuliffe

Birth Date :

January 24, 1995

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Sam Goode in "I Am Number Four" (2011)
Skateboarding with Saddam (2016)


The Stanford Prison Experiment InfoThe Stanford Prison Experiment (2015)
stars as Ward


Hacker (2015)
stars as Alex Danyliuk


Our Robot Overlords InfoOur Robot Overlords (2014)
stars as Sean Flynn


Kite (2015) (2014)
stars as Oburi


Underground: The Julian Assange Story InfoUnderground: The Julian Assange Story (2013)
stars as Prime Suspect


Beneath the Harvest Sky InfoBeneath the Harvest Sky (2013)
stars as Dominic


The Great Gatsby InfoThe Great Gatsby (2013)
stars as Young Jay Gatsby


Resistance (2011) - TV
stars as Terrence


Cloudstreet (2011) - TV
stars as Young Quick Lamb


I Am Number Four InfoI Am Number Four (2011)
stars as Sam Goode


Flipped InfoFlipped (2010)
stars as Bryce Loski


1MC: Something of Vengeance (2010)
stars as Bud


Packed to the Rafters (2009) - TV
stars as Rhys


Franswa Sharl (2009)
stars as Greg Logan


Comedy Inc. (2007) - TV


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Statham
Spy European Premiere
May 27, 2015
Dean Winters
Scenes From The Set of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2
May 27, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Headlining at The Barrowlands Ballroom
May 27, 2015
The Rock
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
May 26, 2015
Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Out and About in The West Village
May 26, 2015
George Clooney
Japan Premiere of Tomorrowland
May 25, 2015
Kevin Hart
Kevin Hart Hosts After Concert Party
May 25, 2015