Home > Celebrity > C > Callan McAuliffe > Callan McAuliffe Profile

Callan McAuliffe Profile

Callan McAuliffe

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Callan Ryan Claude McAuliffe

Birth Date :

January 24, 1995

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Sam Goode in "I Am Number Four" (2011)

Callan McAuliffe Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Sam Goode in "I Am Number Four" (2011)

Callan McAuliffe Personal Fact


Birth Name

Callan Ryan Claude McAuliffe

Birth Date

January 24, 1995

Birth Place

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

Australian

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Attends The Scots College in Australia

Callan McAuliffe Family


Mother

Claudia Keech

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Callan McAuliffe Pictures


The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of "Justin Bieber: Never Say Never"
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle
Los Angeles Premiere of "Justin Bieber: Never Say Never"
Los Angeles Premiere of 'I Am Number Four'
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle
World Premiere of Prom