Home > Celebrity > B > Bullet For My Valentine > Bullet For My Valentine Discography

Bullet For My Valentine Discography

Bullet For My Valentine

Profile


Famous as :

Metalcore band

Birth Name :

Jeff Killed John

Birth Date :

1998

Birth Place :

Bridgend, Wales

Claim to fame :

Single "Tears Don't Fall" (2006)
Temper Temper
Release year : 2013
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Temper Temper [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2013
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Fever
Release year : 2010
Label : Jive
Genre : Rock
Scream Aim Fire
Release year : 2008
Label : Jive
Genre : Rock
Scream Aim Fire [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2008
Label : R.E.D. Distribution
Genre : Rock
Japan Special Limited Edition
Release year : 2007
Label : BMG
Genre : Rock
The Poison
Release year : 2006
Label : Trustkill
Genre : Rock
Hand of Blood [EP]
Release year : 2005
Label : Trustkill
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter