Home > Celebrity > B > Bullet For My Valentine > Bullet For My Valentine Profile

Bullet For My Valentine Profile

Bullet For My Valentine

Profile


Famous as :

Metalcore band

Birth Name :

Jeff Killed John

Birth Date :

1998

Birth Place :

Bridgend, Wales

Claim to fame :

Single "Tears Don't Fall" (2006)

Bullet For My Valentine Claim to Fame


Popular for

Single "Tears Don't Fall" (2006)

Bullet For My Valentine Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jeff Killed John

Birth Date

1998

Birth Place

Bridgend, Wales

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bullet For My Valentine Pictures


Kerrang! Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Kerrang! Awards 2012 - Arrivals