Home > Celebrity > B > Bucky Covington > Bucky Covington Discography

Bucky Covington Discography

Bucky Covington

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

William Joel Covington III

Birth Date :

November 08, 1977

Birth Place :

Rockingham, North Carolina, US

Claim to fame :

Arriving at 8th place on the 5th season of American Idol in 2006
Good Guys
Release year : 2012
Label : eOne Music
Genre : Country
Bucky Covington
Release year : 2007
Label : Lyric Street
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter