Home > Celebrity > B > Brooklyn Decker > Brooklyn Decker Profile

Brooklyn Decker Profile

Brooklyn Decker

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Brooklyn Danielle Decker

Birth Date :

August 03, 1987

Birth Place :

Kettering, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

2003 Model of the Year at Connections Model & Talent Convention

Brooklyn Decker Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, actress

Popular for

2003 Model of the Year at Connections Model & Talent Convention

Brooklyn Decker Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brooklyn Danielle Decker

Birth Date

August 03, 1987

Birth Place

Kettering, Ohio, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

Brooklyn Decker Family


Father

Stephen Decker

Mother

Tessa (nee Moore)

Spouse

Andy Roddick (tennis star, since 17-Apr-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brooklyn Decker Pictures


2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The Spain Photocall for Battleship
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
The Spain Photocall for Battleship
What to Expect When You're Expecting New York Premiere
The Spain Photocall for Battleship
What to Expect When You're Expecting New York Premiere