Home > Celebrity > B > Brooke Hogan > Brooke Hogan Profile

Brooke Hogan Profile

Brooke Hogan

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Brooke Ellen Bollea

Birth Date :

May 05, 1988

Birth Place :

Tampa, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "About Us" (2006)

Brooke Hogan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop singer

Popular for

Single "About Us" (2006)

Brooke Hogan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brooke Ellen Bollea

Birth Date

May 05, 1988

Birth Place

Tampa, Florida, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Brooke Hogan Family


Father

Hulk Hogan

Mother

Linda Hogan

Brother

Nick Hogan (b. 1990)

Relation

Stack$ (rapper), Phil Costa (Dallas Cowboy player, engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brooke Hogan Pictures


"Fox Reality Channel Really Awards 2007"
50th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
TJ Martell Foundation Hosts Its 8th Annual Family Day
50th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2012 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
The 51st Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2012 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
"Fox Reality Channel Really Awards 2007"
2008 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals