Home > Celebrity > B > Brooke Hogan > Brooke Hogan Discography

Brooke Hogan Discography

Brooke Hogan

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Brooke Ellen Bollea

Birth Date :

May 05, 1988

Birth Place :

Tampa, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "About Us" (2006)
The Redemption
Release year : 2009
Label : Sobe Entertainment
Genre : Rock
Judgement Day
Release year : 2009
Label : Sobe Entertainment
Genre : Rock
Undiscovered
Release year : 2006
Label : SMC/SoBe
Genre : Rock
This Voice [Unreleased]
Release year : 2004
Label : Madacy
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter