Home > Celebrity > B > Brittany Daniel > Brittany Daniel Profile

Brittany Daniel Profile

Brittany Daniel

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Brittany Ann Daniel

Birth Date :

March 17, 1976

Birth Place :

Gainesville, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jessica Wakefield in the television series "Sweet Valley High" (1994)

Brittany Daniel Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Jessica Wakefield in the television series "Sweet Valley High" (1994)

Brittany Daniel Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brittany Ann Daniel

Birth Date

March 17, 1976

Birth Place

Gainesville, Florida, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue-Green

Education

  • Graduated from National Honor Society

Brittany Daniel Family


Father

C.B. Daniel

Mother

Carolyn

Brother

Brad Raylius Daniel (older)

Sister

Cynthia Daniel (actress, twin)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brittany Daniel Pictures


New York Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Red Carpet Arrivals
Film Premiere Sex Tape
The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence
Skyline Movie Cast Party
Skyline Movie Cast Party
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence
New York Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Red Carpet Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Red Carpet Arrivals