Home > Celebrity > B > Brie Larson > Brie Larson Profile

Brie Larson Profile

Brie Larson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Brianne Sidonie Desaulniers

Birth Date :

October 01, 1989

Birth Place :

Sacramento, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Liz in "Sleepover" (2004)

Brie Larson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Liz in "Sleepover" (2004)

Brie Larson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brianne Sidonie Desaulniers

Birth Date

October 01, 1989

Birth Place

Sacramento, California, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Brie Larson Family


Sister

Milaine (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brie Larson Pictures


29th Santa Barbara International Film Festival - Virtuosos Award Ceremony
The New York Premiere of Begin Again - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
29th Santa Barbara International Film Festival - Virtuosos Award Ceremony
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals