Home > Celebrity > B > Brie Larson > Brie Larson Discography

Brie Larson Discography

Brie Larson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Brianne Sidonie Desaulniers

Birth Date :

October 01, 1989

Birth Place :

Sacramento, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Liz in "Sleepover" (2004)
Finally Out Of P.E.
Release year : 2005
Label : Casablanca
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter