Home > Celebrity > B > Brian J. Smith > Brian J. Smith Filmography

Brian J. Smith Filmography

Brian J. Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Brian Jacob Smith

Birth Date :

October 12, 1981

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Trey McCoy in "Hate Crime" (2005)
The Passing Season (2016)


Sense8 InfoSense8 (2015) - TV
stars as Will Gorski


Watch Dogs (2014) - VG
stars as Rabbit (voice)


Defiance InfoDefiance (2013) - TV
stars as Commander Gordon McClintock / Gordon McClintock


Coma InfoComa (2012) - TV
stars as Paul Carpin


Red Faction: Origins InfoRed Faction: Origins (2011)
stars as Jake


Gossip Girl InfoGossip Girl (2011) - TV
stars as Max Harding


SGU Stargate Universe Kino (2009) - TV
stars as Lt. Matthew Scott


Red Hook (2009)
stars as Chappy


Stargate Universe InfoStargate Universe (2009) - TV aka SG.U Stargate Universe
stars as Matthew Scott


The War Boys (2009)
stars as George


Hate Crime (2005)
stars as Trey McCoy


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015