Home > Celebrity > B > Brian J. Smith

Brian J. Smith

Brian J. Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Brian Jacob Smith

Birth Date :

October 12, 1981

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Trey McCoy in "Hate Crime" (2005)

Latest News


The Wachowskis' Netflix Series Casts 'Lost' Alum and 13 Others

June 21, 2014 05:54:05 GMT

The cast members of the Wachowski siblings' sci-fi series on Netflix, "Sense 8", have been revealed. Among the 14-member international cast of the upcoming drama are "" alum and "" star .
...

Picture Gallery


Brian J. Smith in The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals - bolger-smith-68th-annual-tony-awards-01 Brian J. Smith in The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals - bolger-smith-68th-annual-tony-awards-02 Brian J. Smith in The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals - brian-j-smith-68th-annual-tony-awards-01 Brian J. Smith in The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals - brian-j-smith-68th-annual-tony-awards-02 Brian J. Smith in 2014 Drama Desk Awards - Arrivals - brian-j-smith-2014-drama-desk-awards-01 Brian J. Smith in 2014 Drama Desk Awards - Arrivals - brian-j-smith-2014-drama-desk-awards-02 Brian J. Smith in 2014 Drama Desk Awards - Arrivals - brian-j-smith-2014-drama-desk-awards-03 Robert Patrick stars as Alec and Brian J. Smith stars as Jake in Syfy's Red Faction: Origins (2011) Brian J. Smith stars as Jake in Syfy's Red Faction: Origins (2011) Brian J. Smith stars as Jake and Robert Patrick stars as Alec in Syfy's Red Faction: Origins (2011) Danielle Nicolet stars as Tess De La Vega and Brian J. Smith stars as Jake in Syfy's Red Faction: Origins (2011) Brian J. Smith stars as Jake and Robert Patrick stars as Alec in Syfy's Red Faction: Origins (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter