Home > Celebrity > B > Brenda Song > Brenda Song Profile

Brenda Song Profile

Brenda Song

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Brenda Julietta Song

Birth Date :

March 27, 1988

Birth Place :

Carmichael, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Wendy Wu in TV Movie "Wendy Wu: Homecoming Warrior" (2006)

Brenda Song Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Wendy Wu in TV Movie "Wendy Wu: Homecoming Warrior" (2006)

Brenda Song Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brenda Julietta Song

Birth Date

March 27, 1988

Birth Place

Carmichael, California, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Brenda Song Family


Brother

Timmy, Nathan (all younger)

Relation

Trace Cyrus (vocalist of band Metro Station, engaged, Oct-2011 - Jun-2012)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brenda Song Pictures


The Nylon Magazine Young Hollywood Party 2010
OP Celebrates Winter Wonderland
"This Is It" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2009 Los Angeles Film Festival - "Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen" Premiere - Arrivals
The 2010 MTV Video Music Awards (MTV VMAs) - Arrivals
The 2010 MTV Video Music Awards (MTV VMAs) - Arrivals
"G-Force" World Premiere - Arrivals
2010 Stand Up To Cancer - Arrivals
"Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals