Home > Celebrity > B > Brad Garrett

Brad Garrett

Brad Garrett

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Bradley H. Gerstenfeld

Birth Date :

April 14, 1960

Birth Place :

Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, USA

Spouse :

Jill Diven (18-May-99 - 2-Nov-07)

Claim to fame :

As Robert Barone in TV series "Everybody Loves Raymond" (1996-2005)

Picture Gallery


Brad Garrett in Entertainment Weekly and ABC TV Celebrate The New York Upfronts with A VIP Cocktail Party - Arrivals - brad-garrett-entertainment-weekly-and-abc-tv-celebrate-new-york-upfronts-01 Brad Garrett in Entertainment Weekly and ABC TV Celebrate The New York Upfronts with A VIP Cocktail Party - Arrivals - brad-garrett-entertainment-weekly-and-abc-tv-celebrate-new-york-upfronts-02 Brad Garrett in Entertainment Weekly and ABC TV Celebrate The New York Upfronts with A VIP Cocktail Party - Arrivals - brad-garrett-entertainment-weekly-and-abc-tv-celebrate-new-york-upfronts-03 Brad Garrett in The TV Land Awards 2010 - tv_awards_12_wenn2811114 Brad Garrett in "WALL.E" World Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-018235 Brad Garrett in Ice Age 2: The Meltdown World Premiere - DGG-009408 Brad Garrett in Ice Age 2: The Meltdown World Premiere - DGG-009452 Brad Garrett and Vin Diesel in Buena Vista Pictures' THE PACIFIER (2005) Brad Garrett stars as Jerry Ragovoy in Paramount Vantage's Not Fade Away (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter